← Search Properties

Property Price Register

18 Knightsbrook Crescent, Trim, Meath

MeathNew Build

Sale Price

€362,681

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

15 March 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €319,543)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€362,681
Price ex-VAT€319,543
Date of Sale15 March 2011
CountyMeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.