← Search Properties

Property Price Register

12 Tullybrook Lane, Slane Road, Drogheda

LouthNew Build

Sale Price

€162,500

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

7 May 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €143,172)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€162,500
Price ex-VAT€143,172
Date of Sale7 May 2010
CountyLouth
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.