← Search Properties

Property Price Register

11 Village Square, Glaslough

MonaghanNew Build

Sale Price

€102,500

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

4 July 2014

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €90,308)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€102,500
Price ex-VAT€90,308
Date of Sale4 July 2014
CountyMonaghan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.