← Search Properties

Property Price Register

10 The Meadows, Kilmartin Grove, Hollystown

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€485,979

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

27 March 2025

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €428,175)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€485,979
Price ex-VAT€428,175
Date of Sale27 March 2025
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build

Area Profile

Electoral DivisionTHE WARD
Deprivation IndexMarginally Above Average
HP Score +5.5

Source: Pobal HP Deprivation Index 2022

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.

10 The Meadows, Kilmartin Grove, Hollystown, Dublin — Sold €485,979 Mar 2025 | Statire | Statire.ie