← Search Properties

Property Price Register

10 The Hazel, Puttaghaun Tyrell's Road, Tullamore

OffalyNew Build

Sale Price

€201,463

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

15 October 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €177,500)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€201,463
Price ex-VAT€177,500
Date of Sale15 October 2010
CountyOffaly
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.